# Player Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Lotto Sum
1shadow1614101822211500
2Sith151741920211900
3freak201582420271500
4SKYDADDY171962424191600
5HellSpawn241631425361500
6Motorhead192242033221600
7Pantera261752323262700
8Ionut191961826321900
9Bunatatea2124426283015130
10Eowyn161672514211700
11Heimdall221452415381000
12Anubis211622013241800
13Gollum161531318241600
14Thor131571313391800
15Imhotep22155251637700
16Azrael12127121242900
17Chewbacca21143299251800
18Bastet2363209221100
19Legolas111921415301000
20Jedi1715122917231200
21Isis19152209281400
22Ra1015281317600
23Aragorn14135147251600
24Odin16136229281200
25Oceanus61321210231000
26Hades12137181420900
27Gandalf128225423700
28Elon131751635217231
29Demeter122372615341000
30YO5KUC21104192824300
31Diacu191532619211500
32Ares11729521700
33Frodo74012621500
34Balrog97171326200
35Erebus97012429600
36X1419523312214012
37ZeuS9727211500
38Sun1719522271816022
39Hathor5215213000
40Saruman000129100
41expl5106101100
42Poseidon2112611100
43Arwen86351916600
44Hercules000000000
45DRAGON010352100
46Hephaistos000010000
47Hypnos000010000
48Tauriel000000000
49Raziel000002000
50Hyperion110324000
51Cerberus010227000
52Hermers100102100
53Beelzebub000008000
54Apophis200280000
55Artemis011000000
56Hestia000002100
57NightKing100000000
58Horus000111000
59iANiS000280000
60Anakin2213123000
61Chronos000013000
62Achilles100014000
63Thanatos000011000
64PiTBuLL000010000
65Nike130898100
66Centaur000008000
67Medusa000020000
68Hecate2135319300
69Palpatine100010000
70SteppenWolf000011000
71Tyche201134000
72Nemesis000011000
73jah300022000
74blackwidow3204912100
75Sokar000030100
76Chaos000020000
77Uranus000251100
78HYDRA210020100
79Leia100020000
80Qui-Gon110261100
81BuGy100001100
82Romulus000010000
83Freyja100210000
84Thorin000132000
85Azog222378100
86Dionysus020142000
87Janus100011000
88Azazel110020000
89Apollo000006000
90Sauron000133000
91Goa'uld110219000
92Haldir000001000
93Luke000022000
94Azerbaijan100106000
95Charon000000000
96C-3PO000004000
97DarthVader010112000
98Osiris110012000
99Smaug200120100
100Gimli000001000
101NimbleX000108000
102Ba'al021342100
103Seth010020100
104DarthMaul210234000
105Prometheus1113125000
106Elrond000000000
107Reik1101810000
108Uriel100051100
109Yoda000031100
110bite000100000
111Gaia000000000
112Mace'Windu100060000
113Padme000010000
114Aphrodite000010000
115Loki100000000
116Isildur000030000
117Hera000010000
118Minotaurus100011000
119Nasri000011000
120pothed000000000
121Gerard34131011100
122Nirrti010122000
123TWO020140000
124Nyx000040000
125Sam010000000
126Obi-Wan000100000
127IonutNM1202416000
128Tartarus000040000
129Athena000018000
130Achlys010000000
131MEPHISTO000032000
132SkyWalker000000000
133Amon000010000
134edkid000046000
135nbwzrd000000000
136zabbix0000010000
137tcl000030000
138R2-D2010021000
139HaShBuD000120000
140Galadriel010002000
141Iris000011000
142Thranduil311592100
143evil000021000
144Flaviu000012000
145KoRn100000000
146bluebud000020000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold